Up Aisha Tyler Picture Gallery - Talking Dead - Ghost Whisperer - The Talk
Click Picture to view full size         Main Picture index



Aisha_Tyler (17)
Aisha_Tyler (33)
Aisha_Tyler (31)
Aisha_Tyler (46)
Aisha_Tyler (30)
Aisha_Tyler (35)
Aisha_Tyler (36)
Aisha_Tyler (11)
Aisha_Tyler (65)
Aisha_Tyler (37)
Aisha_Tyler (86)
Aisha_Tyler (68)
Aisha_Tyler (94)
Aisha_Tyler (92)
Aisha_Tyler (41)
Aisha_Tyler (87)
Aisha_Tyler (93)
Aisha_Tyler (74)
Aisha_Tyler (19)
Aisha_Tyler (84)
Aisha_Tyler (23)
Aisha_Tyler (24)
Aisha_Tyler (67)
Aisha_Tyler (45)
Aisha_Tyler (90)
Aisha_Tyler (75)
Aisha_Tyler (91)
Aisha_Tyler
Aisha_Tyler (88)
Aisha_Tyler (77)
Aisha_Tyler (80)
Aisha_Tyler (89)
Aisha_Tyler (79)
Aisha_Tyler (78)
Aisha_Tyler (44)
Aisha_Tyler (81)
Aisha_Tyler (82)
Aisha_Tyler (40)
Aisha_Tyler (42)
Aisha_Tyler (7)
Aisha_Tyler (73)
Aisha_Tyler (26)
Aisha_Tyler (25)
Aisha_Tyler (85)
Aisha_Tyler (43)
Aisha_Tyler (2)
Aisha_Tyler (3)
Aisha_Tyler (4)
Aisha_Tyler (14)
Aisha_Tyler (13)
Aisha_Tyler (15)
Aisha_Tyler (6)
Aisha_Tyler (76)
Aisha_Tyler (66)
Aisha_Tyler (5)
Aisha_Tyler (69)
Aisha_Tyler (70)
Aisha_Tyler (71)
Aisha_Tyler (72)
Aisha_Tyler (18)
Aisha_Tyler (21)
Aisha_Tyler (20)
Aisha_Tyler (22)
Aisha_Tyler (27)
Aisha_Tyler (28)
Aisha_Tyler (29)
Aisha_Tyler (16)
Aisha_Tyler (53)
Aisha_Tyler (59)
Aisha_Tyler (60)
Aisha_Tyler (56)
Aisha_Tyler (61)
Aisha_Tyler (62)
Aisha_Tyler (57)
Aisha_Tyler (63)
Aisha_Tyler (64)
Aisha_Tyler (49)
Aisha_Tyler (50)
Aisha_Tyler (51)
Aisha_Tyler (52)
Aisha_Tyler (54)
Aisha_Tyler (48)
Aisha_Tyler (58)
Aisha_Tyler (55)
Aisha_Tyler (83)
Aisha_Tyler (8)
Aisha_Tyler (9)
Aisha_Tyler (10)
Aisha_Tyler (39)
Aisha_Tyler (34)
Aisha_Tyler (38)
Aisha_Tyler (32)
Aisha_Tyler (12)
Aisha_Tyler (1)
Aisha_Tyler (47)
Aisha_Tyler (100)
Aisha_Tyler (101)
Aisha_Tyler (102)
Aisha_Tyler (103)
Aisha_Tyler (104)
Aisha_Tyler (105)
Aisha_Tyler (106)
Aisha_Tyler (107)
Aisha_Tyler (108)
Aisha_Tyler (109)
Aisha_Tyler (110)
Aisha_Tyler (111)
Aisha_Tyler (112)
Aisha_Tyler (113)
Aisha_Tyler (114)
Aisha_Tyler (115)
Aisha_Tyler (116)
Aisha_Tyler (117)
Aisha_Tyler (118)
Aisha_Tyler (119)
Aisha_Tyler (120)
Aisha_Tyler (121)
Aisha_Tyler (122)
Aisha_Tyler (123)
Aisha_Tyler (124)
Aisha_Tyler (125)
Aisha_Tyler (126)
Aisha_Tyler (127)
Aisha_Tyler (128)
Aisha_Tyler (129)
Aisha_Tyler (130)
Aisha_Tyler (131)
Aisha_Tyler (132)
Aisha_Tyler (133)
Aisha_Tyler (95)
Aisha_Tyler (96)
Aisha_Tyler (97)
Aisha_Tyler (98)
Aisha_Tyler (99)

Total images: 134 | © JAlbum & Chameleon | Help

Aisha Tyler

Aisha Tyler Height 6' 0" Born September 18 1970 in San Francisco, California, USA

Back    Home

To Picture index

Video index

Blog

Copyright © Design Watt-up

Custom Search



 

Aisha Tyler
 Date of Birth
18 September 1970, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name
Aisha N. Tyler
Height
6' (1.83 m)
Spouse
Jeff Tietjens (1992 - present)
Trivia
Graduated from Dartmouth College with a degree in Political Science.
Moved to Los Angeles from native San Francisco in 1996.
Minored in environmental policy at Dartmouth College.
Her parents divorced when she was 10, and she was raised by her father, Jim.
Is a stand-up comedienne.
Named #72 on the Maxim magazine "Hot 100 of 2005" list.
Was featured as #61 in Maxim Magazine's "Hot 100 of 2002" supplement. (2002)
Raised in a strict veggie home.
Worked with Scott Rockett while performing at The Laugh Factory. On The Talking Dead 2011

By using our website you Agree to and Acknowledge to Disclaimer: All pictures are copyright to their respective owners. No infringement is intended. Watt-up.com does not claim ownership of any of the photos displayed in these galleries. Tags at the bottom of the photos are to show that it was originally posted here. Images are for entertainment / news/  fan purposes only, if there is an issue with any of the photos displayed, contact for prompt removal.