Up Alizee Picture Gallery 1
Click Picture to view full size         Main Picture index



Powered By a Hivelocity Dedicated Server

alizee (65)
alizee (74)
alizee (6)
alizee (16)
alizee (25)
alizee (83)
alizee (92)
alizee (34)
alizee (43)
alizee (99)
alizee (70)
alizee (61)
alizee (52)
alizee (59)
alizee (457)
alizee (465)
alizee (21)
alizee (449)
alizee (2)
alizee (12)
alizee (19)
alizee (7)
alizee (77)
alizee (68)
alizee (462)
alizee (446)
alizee (454)
alizee (30)
alizee (37)
alizee (28)
alizee (95)
alizee (86)
alizee (46)
alizee (55)
alizee (451)
alizee (73)
alizee (33)
alizee (64)
alizee (15)
alizee (24)
alizee (89)
alizee (91)
alizee (82)
alizee (49)
alizee (51)
alizee (3)
alizee (42)
alizee (98)
alizee (8)
alizee (60)
alizee (67)
alizee (58)
alizee (20)
alizee (459)
alizee (11)
alizee (18)
alizee (85)
alizee (76)
alizee (464)
alizee (456)
alizee (36)
alizee (448)
alizee (27)
alizee (63)
alizee (94)
alizee (54)
alizee (453)
alizee (461)
alizee (45)
alizee (14)
alizee (9)
alizee (72)
alizee (81)
alizee (450)
alizee (4)
alizee (23)
alizee (32)
alizee (97)
alizee (88)
alizee (90)
alizee (50)
alizee (79)
alizee (48)
alizee (39)
alizee (41)
alizee (10)
alizee (66)
alizee (57)
alizee (26)
alizee (17)
alizee (93)
alizee (75)
alizee (84)
alizee (5)
alizee (44)
alizee (458)
alizee (35)
alizee (62)
alizee (53)
alizee (455)
alizee (463)
alizee (447)
alizee (13)
alizee (22)
alizee (80)
alizee (71)
alizee (78)
alizee (69)
alizee (452)
alizee (460)
alizee (31)
alizee (40)
alizee (29)
alizee (100)
alizee (96)
alizee (56)
alizee (87)
alizee (38)
alizee (47)
alizee (1)
alizee (609)
alizee (610)
alizee (611)
alizee (612)
alizee (613)
alizee (614)
alizee (615)
alizee (616)
alizee (617)
alizee (618)
alizee (619)
alizee (620)
alizee (621)
alizee (622)
alizee (623)
alizee (624)
alizee (625)
alizee (626)
alizee (627)
alizee (628)
alizee (629)
alizee (630)
alizee (631)
alizee (632)
alizee (633)
alizee (634)
alizee (635)
alizee (636)
alizee (637)
alizee (638)
alizee (639)
alizee (640)
alizee (641)
alizee (642)
alizee (643)
alizee (644)
alizee (645)
alizee (646)
alizee (647)
alizee (648)
alizee (649)
alizee (650)
alizee (651)
alizee (652)
alizee (653)
alizee (654)
alizee (655)
alizee (656)
alizee (657)
alizee (658)
alizee (659)
alizee (660)
alizee (661)
alizee (662)
alizee (663)
alizee (664)
alizee (665)
alizee (666)
alizee (667)
alizee (668)
alizee (669)
alizee (670)
alizee (671)
alizee (672)
alizee (673)
alizee (674)
alizee (675)
alizee (676)
alizee (677)
alizee (678)
alizee (679)
alizee (680)
alizee (681)
alizee (682)
alizee (683)
alizee (684)
alizee (685)
alizee (686)
alizee (687)
alizee (688)
alizee (689)
alizee (690)
alizee (694)
alizee (695)
alizee (696)
alizee (697)
alizee (698)
alizee (699)
alizee (700)
alizee (701)
alizee (702)
alizee (704)
alizee (705)
alizee (706)
alizee (707)
alizee (708)
alizee (709)
alizee (710)
alizee (711)
alizee (712)
alizee (713)
alizee (714)
alizee (715)
alizee (716)
alizee (717)
alizee (718)
alizee (719)
alizee (720)
alizee (721)
alizee (722)
alizee (723)
alizee (724)
alizee (725)
alizee (726)
alizee (727)
alizee (728)
alizee (729)
alizee (730)
alizee (731)
alizee (732)
alizee (733)
alizee (734)
alizee (735)
alizee (736)
alizee (737)
alizee (738)
alizee (739)
alizee (741)
alizee (740)
alizz
Alizee-sexy-2012
Alizee La Isla Bonita
Alizee-Jen Ai Marre

Total images: 253 | © JAlbum & Chameleon | Help

To Alizee gallery  #2  #3  #4  #5

Alizee Height 5' 3" Born August 21, 1984 in Ajaccio, Corsica, France

Back    Home

To Picture index

Video index

To Blog

Copyright © Design Watt-up

Custom Search

Biography for
Alizée
Date of Birth
21 August 1984, Ajaccio, Corsica, France
Birth Name
Alizée Jacotey
Nickname
Lili
Height
5' 3½" (1.61 m)
Spouse
Jérémy Chatelain (6 November 2003 - present) 1 child
Trade Mark
Extremely short skirts
Trivia
French singer, launched by Mylène Farmer and Laurent Boutonnat after she was discovered in the show 'Graines de stars' in 2000.
Daughter, with Chatelain, Annie-Lee born on April 29th, 2005.
Personal Quotes
Commenting on supposed nude photographs appearing on various websites: "They are quite obvious fakes. These kinds of photos are rife on the Internet and many other artists are affected by this kind of problem. It's ridiculous. I've never posed naked in my life." (January 2004)

By using our website you Agree to and Acknowledge to, Disclaimer: All pictures are copyright to their respective owners. No infringement is intended. Watt-up.com does not claim ownership of any of the photos displayed in these galleries. Tags at the bottom of the photos are to show that it was originally posted here. Images are for entertainment / news/ fan purposes only, if there is an issue with any of the photos displayed, contact for prompt removal.