Up Shyamali Malakar Picture Gallery - American Idol

Shyamali Malakar is Smokin HOT! She was an American Idol hopeful that made it to Hollywood was cut, damn! You guessed it she is also the sister of Sanjaya. Video below. To Sexy Ladies of American Idol picture Gallery's

Click Picture to view full size         Main Picture index



Shyamali_Malakar_ (1)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (10)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (11)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (8)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (9)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (12)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (13)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (2)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (3)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (5)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (6)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (7)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (4)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (14)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (15)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (16)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (18)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (19)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (20)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (21)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (22)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (23)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (24)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (31)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (28)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (29)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (30)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (17)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (26)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (25)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (32)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (34)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (37)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (38)
Shyamali_Malakar_
Shyamali_Malakar_ (27)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (35)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (36)
Shyamali_Malakar_ (33)
Shyamali

Total images: 40 | © JAlbum & Chameleon | Help

Shyamali Malakar

To Sexy Ladies of American Idol picture Gallery's

Back    Home

Watt-up's Spot Light Band: Aaron Christensen Song: Time 2 Confess Free to download

To All Picture index

Video index

Copyright © Design Watt-up

Custom Search

Biography for
Sanjaya Malakar
Date of Birth
10 September 1989, Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name
Sanjaya Shekar Malakar
Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Trade Mark
Hula Dancer
Beautiful dark, wavy hair.

By using our website you Agree to and Acknowledge to, Disclaimer: All pictures are copyright to their respective owners. No infringement is intended. Watt-up.com does not claim ownership of any of the photos displayed in these galleries. Tags at the bottom of the photos are to show that it was originally posted here. Images are for entertainment / news/ fan purposes only, if there is an issue with any of the photos displayed, contact for prompt removal.